Deśalajī

Person
ID: 96764
Full name: Deśalajī
Gender: Male
Year of birth: 1682
Year of death: 1752
First regnal year: 1718
Last regnal year: 1752
Alternative names: Deshalji

Mentioned in manuscript (96759).

Last update: 06.07.2018 - 06:04
Relates to Sites
Been to: Bhūjanagara
Suggested citation: Peterson J. "Deśalajī." Pandit. <http://panditproject.org/entity/96764/person>. Updated on July 06, 2018 06:04 am IST.
Contributors: Jonathan Peterson